Traducteurs assermentés

VARSOVIE

ACHLER Katarzyna
ul. Poleczki 24
tél. 22 894 60 16 ; 606 266 100

BABINSKA Dorota
ul. Grenadierow 9/46
tél/fax : 22 673 68 77

BALASINSKA Malgorzata
ul. Franciszkanska 3/22
tél. 22 831 25 38

BAURSKA Katarzyna
ul. Kochanowskiego 47/39
tél. 600 585 994
info@transletra.pl

BAZASKI Jacek
ul. Zadanie 6/203, WESOLA
tél. 22 773 11 07

BELZECKA Hanna
Cabinet de traductions DIT
ul. Mickiewicza 33a / 2
tél/fax 22 869 74 80

BOGUCKA Alina
ul. Malawskiego 1/96
tél. 22 848 16 44

BOSEK-SZESKA Barbara
ul. Kinowa 25/172
fax 22 870 09 06 ; 602 661 287
www.bosekbarbarka.pl
bosekbar@neostrada.pl

BRZOSTOWIECKA Hanna
ul. Niepolomicka 5
Tél. 22 815 44 91

CABOS Olga
ul. Asnyka 8/18
tél/fax 22 668 95 18

CHRABALOWSKA Alicja
ul. Langego 2/97
tél/fax 22 857 98 41

CHMIELEWSKA Dorota
ul. Meksykanska 6 m 21
tél/fax 022

CHRABALOWSKI Dariusz
ul. Meisnera 9 m 83
tél. 22 673 27 29

DABROWSKA Agnieszka
ul. Pruszkowska 29/308
tél. /fax 22 659 89 11

DABROWSKI Julian
ul. Kalatowski 2
tél. 22 843 08 63

DE LA GRANGE Barbara
ul. Nowoczesna 1/1
tél. 22 648 91 88 ; 603 877 683
bdlg@wp.pl

DZIARSKA Ewa
ul. Modzelewskiego 46/50 lok 593
tél : 22 857 56 91

FORYS-MAJEWSKA Sylwia
ul. Stepinska 60 m 2
tél. 22 841 36 27 ; 601 28 75 24

GIETKA-WACHOWSKA Emilia
ul. Zgrupowania "Zmija" 17/9
tél. 22 639 81 22 ; 602 489 236

GORSKI Pierre
ul. Zelazna 76/69
tél. 22 624 51 03 ; 602 730 404

ISZCZEK Zenon
ul. Nowy Swiat 3 m 10
tél. 22 648 13 89

JAGŁA Katarzyna
ul. Łacinska 2/37
tél. 501 131 593
kasia_jagla@post.pl
www.tlumaczenia-francuski.com

JANCZAK Katarzyna
ul. Lubieszowska 6
tél/fax : 22 610 60 58

JANCZUR Marek
ul. Pieciolinii 4/77
tél : 22 643 81 16

JANOWSKA Halina
ul. Platynowa 8/30
tél : 22 620 91 94

KALINOWSKA Ewa
ul. 1 Sierpnia 30/43
tél. 22 846 68 04

KLEIN Kalina
Domanice Kolonia 116
08-113 DOMANICE
tél. 25 642 42 66
tél/fax 25 642 65 09

KORWIN-MIKKE Jolanta
ul. Motorowa 1/3
tél. 693 610 164
jolanta.mikke@gmail.com

KOWALSKA Beata
ul. Ksiazkowa 7D/512
tél. 605 034 389

KOZLOWSKA Danuta
Al. Wyzwolenia 10/69
tél. 22 621 45 99

KRAJEWSKA-WOJCIECHOWSKA Ewa
Al. Wyzwolenia 10/69
tél. 22 629 71 13

KRASSOWSKA Zofia
Al. Niepodleglosci 15/81
tél. / fax. 22 848 89 00

KULESZA Krystyna
ul. Okinskiego 4/15
tél. 22 823 56 91

KUSMIREK Henryk
ul. Chlodna 15 lok. 1510
tél. 22 624 06 04

LACHAISE Magdalena
ul. Cedrowa 64
tél/fax : 22 815 25 09 ; 606 159 541

LOBACZ Patrycja
ul. Łowicka 52/6
tél. 22 436 01 03 ; 503 035 380
sensustricto@sensustricto.pl

LUKASZEK-TURSKA
ul. Lanciego 6/24
tél. 22 848 90 30 ; 501 780 186
biuro@turska.com.pl

MAJ-TKACZYNSKA Danuta
ul. Witolinska 5 lok. 1510
tél. 22 613 97 61

MARCON Agnieszka
ul. Gubinowska 7 m 59
tél./fax. 22 842 32 77 ; 501 332 456

MASLOWSCY Liliana et Wlodzimierz
ul. Krolewicza Jakuba 46
tél. 22 642 86 47

MATUSZEWSKA Alicja
ul. Ludna 10/45
tél./fax 22 629 25 36

MICHALSKA Anna
ul. Wrzeciono 57/24
tél. 22 835 33 35

MICHALSKA Karolina
ul. Kadrowa 97/410
tél. 509 566 602
km@traduire.pl

MICHNIEWSKA Magdalena
ul. Zapustna 8 m 11
tél. 22 529 31 22 ; 604 618 401

NALECZ-UDRYCKA Katarzyna
ul. Sluzewska 2/19
tél. 601 37 01 33
k.udrycka@gmail.com

NIEWULIS Dorota
ul. Twarda 56a/113
tél. 22 654 99 06

OBARA Stanislaw
Ul. Grzegorzewskiej 5/31
tél. 22 641 41 12

ORLOWSKA Ewa
al. Wawozowa 25/41
tél. 22 648 48 16 ; 601 954 554

OSIECKA Maria
ul. Wyki 8/34
tél. 22 664 00 92

PACHOLEC Beata
ul. Puszczyka 4/44
tél. 22 641 61 68

PETIT Alina
ul. Zielona 10/6, PIASECZNO
Tél. 22 750 20 54 ; 696 09 09 20

POLANSKA Malgorzata
Ul. Dragonow 4/16
tél : 22 40 11 88

POREBSKA Magdalena
ul. Sowia 2/6
tél. 22 826 96 08 ; 604 757 673

ROMEK Ewa
ul. Klaudyny 32/52
tél : 22 835 18 63

SALGAROLO Halina
ul. Nowolipki 17/99
Tél/fax 22 636 65 11 et 602 171 284

SKACZKOWSKA Danuta
ul. Wazow 8
tél/fax 22 834 93 24 et 608 891 441

SKLODOWSKI Jan
ul. Niemcewicza 7/9 m 173
tél. 22 658 13 88
et
ul. Kazury 16/74
tél. 22 648 63 24

SKRODZKA Teresa
ul. Chmielna 73c/125
Tél./fax. 22 624 85 94

SMIGIELSKA Maria
ul. Zamiany 14/54
tél./fax. 22 641 97 10

SMOLAG Eleonora
ul. Villardczykow 3/17
tél./fax. 22 648 95 92

STEFANSKA Roza
ul. Wilenska 25/8
Tél. 501 948 152

SUBERLAK Agnieszka
ul. K.E.N. 36/9
tél. 22 448 45 04 ; 606 227 054
syrenka@gazeta.pl
asbydgoszcz@yahoo.com

TOMASZEWSKA-ANTONIEWICZ Agata
ul. Polna 3c
Nowa Wies
KOMOROW
tél. 22 758 29 22 ; 602 302 232
atoman@interia.pl

TURKIEWICZ Jolanta
ul. Saska 8/91
tél. 22 617 31 66

TWAROGOWSKA Barbara
ul. Mistrzowska 4/18
tél./fax. 22 669 61 79 ; 888 079 133

WILANOWSKA Danuta
ul. Nalewki 6/7
Tél. 22 831 55 08

WRONKO Ewa
ul. Czestochowska 44/25
tél./fax : 22 822 03 56

ZABOKLICKA Krystyna
ul. Grzybowska 30/115
Tél. 22 624 12 62

ZIELENIEWSKA Marzanna
ul. Liwiecka 17/24 (Praga Poludnie)
tél. 501 437 721

ZINSERLING Magdalena
ul. Strumykowa 27
PIASECZNO
tél. 501 006 846

ZRALEK Marcin
ul. Miedzynarodowa 38/57
tél. 505 115 916
zralek@gazeta.pl

CRACOVIE

ABRAHAMOWICZ Marianna
ul. Arianska 6/7
CRACOVIE
tél : 12 421 00 95

ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra
pl. Sikorskiego 3/5
31-115 CRACOVIE
tél. 12 422 41 04

BARTOSZ-PRZYBYLO Iwona
ul. Markowskiego 8/45
31-881 CRACOVIE
tél. 12 58 18 82 ; 600 33 43 23
iwona-bartosz@o2.pl

BORKOWSKA Iwona
ul. M. Siedleckiego 4/8
31 538 CRACOVIE

CHLA Beata
ul. Kopernika 13 B
32 020 WIELICZKA
tél. 12 288 26 01 ; 606 49 78 55

CIUKSZA BUCZEK Beata Anna
ul. Bobrzynskiego 41a/79
30-348 CRACOVIE
tel. 502 680 813

CZARNOMSKA Beata
Os. Dywizjonu 303 54/15
31-875 CRACOVIE

Mme CZECH Dorota
ul. Sucha 1A/24
30-601 CRACOVIE

CZYSNOK Ewa
ul. Mlynska Boczna 5/50
31-469 CRACOVIE

CZYZEWSKA-TOCHOWICZ Olga
ul. Smolki 12B/6
31 416 CRACOVIE
tél. 12 656 51 02

DĄBROWSKA Malgorzata
Al. Kasztanowa 7a
30-227 CRACOVIE
tél. 692 95 55 71
e-mail : malgo105@interia.pl

DEBICKI Ryszard
ul. Syreñskiego 27B
30 698 CRACOVIE
tél. 12 267 36 38

DOROZ-DABROWSKA Maria
ul. Królewska 74/7
CRACOVIE
tél. 12 636 84 93

DULBAN-CHMIELOWSKA Barbara
ul. Zatorska 14
34-100 WADOWICE

DWORZAÑSKA Wieslawa
ul. Dobrego Pasterza 125/31
31-416 CRACOVIE
tél. 12 421 40 93

DYBEL Katarzyna
ul. Soltyka 4/4
31-529 CRACOVIE
tél. 12 422 34 29

DYDENKO Danuta
ul. Nowowiejska 37/7
30-052 CRACOVIE
tél. 12 636 59 28

DZIEDZIÑSKA Helena
ul. Siedleckiego 2/9
31-538 CRACOVIE

DZIERWA Elzbieta
ul.Miodowa 34/9
31-052 CRACOVIE
tél. 12 421 46 38

ECKSTEIN Marcin
ul. Kotlarska 5/41
CRACOVIE
tél. 12 421 23 68 ou 12 421 47 80

GAWLIKOWSKA Barbara
Os. Handlowe 8/36
CRACOVIE

GRYZIECKA Agnieszka
Ul Rakowicka 27
Cracovie
tel 12 293 52 79, ou 12 425 10 29

HEDEMANN Oskar
Al. Mickiewicza 61/7
31-120 CRACOVIE
tél. 12.632.37.74
portable : 509.34.34.73

JASIOLEK Renata
ul. Celarowska 18/83
31-414 CRACOVIE

KOCZWANSKA-MILEK Ewa
ul. Krupnicza 10/5
31-123 CRACOVIE
tél. 12 423 01 22

KORZYCKA Nicole
ul. Wiedenska 68
33-147 CRACOVIE

KOSNO Zuzanna
ul. Rzeznicza 16/62
31 540 CRACOVIE
tél. 12 421 83 40

LANGE Joanna
Golkowice 495
30-698 CRACOVIE
tél. 506 668 964
lange.joanna@gmail.com
www.joannalange.pl

MATUSZEWSKA-SULIMA Bogna
ul. Stachiewicza 27/40
31-303 CRACOVIE
tél. 12 636 89 68

MATYKA Andrzej
ul. Kawiory 18/5
30-055 CRACOVIE

MAZUR Anna
ul. Mazowiecka 51/30
30-019 CRACOVIE
tél. 501-420-670
anna.mazur@op.pl

METZLER Maria
ul. Kosciuszki 31/5
30-105 CRACOVIE
tél. 12 422 17 40
- tél. 502 593 607
matermet@kki.krakow.pl

MICHALIK Halina
ul. Cegielniana 26/17
30-404 CRACOVIE

NIEMCZYK Jan
ul. Okólna 8/37
30-648 CRACOVIE
tél. 12 655 45 86

NIKODEMOWICZ-DUCASTEL Anna
ul. Koletek 7/3,
CRACOVIE

ODLANICKA-POCZOBUT Teresa
ul. Sw. Anny 4/5
31-008 CRACOVIE
tél. 12 422 26 17

PEREK Marzena
al. Dembowskiego 9/80
CRACOVIE
tél. 12 656 30 35

PRZECZEK Grazyna
ul. Kremerowska 6/6
CRACOVIE
tél. 12 633 03 78 ou 12 421 46 64

RADCZAK Barbara
ul. Na Blonie 13A/59,
CRACOVIE
tél. 607 360 470

ROKITA-KWIETNIAK Iwona
ul. Ugorek 10A/31
31-456 CRACOVIE
tél/fax 12 411 34 60

ROZMARYNOWICZ Malgorzata
ul. J. Lea 79/9
30-058 CRACOVIE

RUDKOWSKA Romana
ul. Odrowaza 8/4
CRACOVIE

RZEPKA Tomasz
ul. W.Slawka 17/6
30-633 CRACOVIE
tél. 503 544 390 ; 12 358 30 85
contact@frant.pl
www.frant.pl

M. SADLIK Tomasz
ul. Wybickiego 32/68
31-302 CRACOVIE
tél. 12 638 50 03 ; 502 94 67 01
traducciones@home.pl

SASULA Bozena
ul. Spóldzielców 12/57
30-682 CRACOVIE
tél. 12 655 28 67

SIEPRAWSKA Anna
Pl. Matejki 2 m 2
31-157 CRACOVIE
tél. 12 421 51 63

SREBRO-FILA Barbara
ul. H. Wietora 17/10
31-067 CRACOVIE
tél. 12 430 54 46
portable : 608 026 691

SROKA Olga
ul. Jablonowska 19/42
30-139 CRACOVIE
tél. 12 637 54 06

SZEWCZYK Danuta
ul. Lenartowicza 18/3
30-038 CRACOVIE
tél. 12 633 96 63 ; 501 00 55 06

TOBIASZ -JOUHIER Marta
ul. Praska 5, 30-328
CRACOVIE

WALLISCH Irena
ul. Batorego 19/6
CRACOVIE

WÊDRYCHOWSKA Ewa
ul. Gen. Bora-Komorowskiego 13
31-476 CRACOVIE
tél. 12 413 28 48

WISLOCKA Zofia
ul. Jozefinska 33 m.21,
30-529 CRACOVIE
tél. 12 656 20 72
wizosia@home.pl

WOJCIECHOWSKI M. Lucjan
os. Zielone 11/28
31-970 CRACOVIE
tél. 12 644 19 7

WRZESINSKA Ewa
ul. Karmelicka 52 (bureau du 10 au 16 heures),
CRACOVIE
tél. 501 42 50 12 ; 12 633 40 43 ou 12 632 20 40

ZANKO Maria
ul. Kluzeka 5/43
CRACOVIE
tél. 12 634 03 35

ZYDLOWICZ Anna
ul. Armii Krajowej 6/22
30-150 CRACOVIE
tél. 12 636 03 54

AUGUSTOW

HATOWSKA Agnieszka
Muly 6A
16-326 PLASKA (district d’Augustow)
tél. 501 587 959
ahatowska@gmail.com

BIALA PODLASKA

TOMKOWICZ Marian
ul. Bialska 24/10
21-542 LESNA PODLASKA
tél. (0-83) 345 00 49

BIALYSTOK

KONECKI Andrzej, Jaroslaw
ul. Wojskowa 4/5
15-270 BIALYSTOK
tél. (0-85) 742 68 26

LABEDA Zbigniew
ul. Mickiewicza 33a/48
15-232 BIALYSTOK
tél/fax. (0-85) 741 16 23

Halina CZYZEWSKA
ul. Kolodziejska 22/2
BIALYSTOK
tél. 0-85 7 329 058

SZADKOWSKI Andrzej, Wojciech
Al. Pilsudskiego 10/11
15-445 BIALYSTOK

WOLOSZYNSKA Halina
ul. reja1a/34
17-200 HAJNÓWKA

TYBURCZY Ewa
ul. Kopernika 3a/40
15-378 BIALYSTOK
tél. 0-85 742 43 42, 0-603 294 028

BIELSKO-BIALA ET REGION

GANDOR Renata
ul Cieszynska 58/4
43-300 BIELSKO-BIALA
tél. 411-55-25
Portable : 06 02 29 02 55

HONKISZ Beata
ul. Komorowicka 48
43-300 BIELSKO-BIALA

NOWAK Ludwika
ul. Wyspianskiego 34
BIELSKO-BIALA

MAJOR Anna
ul. Slowackiego 28 a
43-300 BIELSKO-BIALA

OKRZESIK Anna
ul. Buczka 17/92
43-300 BIELSKO-BIALA

PILISZEWSKA Mariola
ul. Wzgorze 22/3a
43-300 BIELSKO-BIALA
tél. (033) 819 33 66
Portable : 06 01 45 65 29

WRÓBEL Halina
ul. Debowa 6/18
43-300 BIELSKO BIALA

BADYNSKA-LIPOWCZAN Beata
ul. Piekna 8
43-450 USTRON

BOGUSZOW-GORCE

KONOP Zygmunt
ul. Slowackiego 6/1
58-371 BOGUSZOW-GORCE
tél. (074) 844 97 74

KRÓL Bogdan
ul. Slowackiego 6/3
58 371 BOGUSZÓW GORCE
tél. (074) 844 05 08

AUTRES

FURMANIAK Albin
ul. Pawia 5/14
59-300 LUBIN
tel. (074) 841 58 10

SEKULA Danuta
ul. H. Poboznego 2/2
58 100 SWIDNICA
tél. (074) 852 91 91

BOLESLAWIEC

DZUGAN Teodor
ul. Bielska 3/3
59-700 BOLESLAWIEC

JARECKA Helena
ul Starzynskiego 10/8
59-700 BOLESLAWIEC

KOZIOL Alicja
ul. Baczynskiego 4
59-700 BOLESLAWIEC
tél. (075) 732 68 44

PASIERBIEWICZ Barbara
ul. Dolne Mlyny 50/4
59-700 BOLESLAWIEC
Portable : 06 92 45 17 91

SZOPA Elzbieta
ul. Kosiby 8 B
59-700 BOLESLAWIEC

BUSKO-ZDROJ

JUSZCZAK Jerzy
ul. Kochanowskiego 3
28-199 BUSKO-ZDROJ
Portable : 06 00 05 73 96

FELKDO-GRUDZINSKA Anna
ul. Mickiewicza 14a/25,
28-100 Busko Zdroj
Tél. travail (032) 207 30 18, Centrozap, Katowice

SADKOWSKA Jolanta
ul. Rokosza 25
28-100 BUSKO-ZDROJ

BYDGOSZCZ

KAWAŁA Renata
ul. Kromera 5/1
85-790 BYDGOSZCZ
tél. (0-52) 343 17 40
Tél 0-601 731 053

KOZBER Barbara
ul. Czerkaska 20/38
85-636 BYDGOSZCZ
tél. (0-52) 341 85 31

SUBERLAK Agnieszka
ul. Berlinga 15 m 68
85-796 BYDGOSZCZ
tél. 0-52 343 50 18
tél : 0-606 227 054

PIOTROWSKA-SKRZYPEK
ul. Szubinska 77
86-005 BIALE BLOTA (Bydgoszcz)
tél. (0-52) 381 42 49

POCZEKAJ Tadeusz
ul. Sniadeckich 49
85-011 BYDGOSZCZ

SIDORKIEWICZ Maria
ul. Zamoyskiego 13/4
85-063 BYDGOSZCZ

BYTOM

Mme Anna MANKA
ul. Grottgera 13/2,
41-902 BYTOM

CHRZANOW

BORGULA Malgorzata
ul. Wojska Polskiego 8/23
32-500 CHRZANOW
Portable : 06 00 36 07 54

CHRZASZCZ Bozena
ul. Kard. Wyszynskiego 7/8
32-500 CHRZANOW
tél. (32) 62 369 74

PATEJKO Dorota
ul. Broniewskiego 14a/1
32 500 CHRZANÓW
tél. (32) 62 326 21

CZESTOCHOWA ET REGION

KOZAKOWSKA Jadwiga
ul. Tuwima 2/12
42 200 CZESTOCHOWA
tél. (034) 324 10 04

SKWARA Andrzej
Ul Pradzynskiego 12/2
42-200 CZESTOCHOWA
tel : (034) 365 36 56
Portable : 06 06 70 39 65

SOKÓL Denise
ul. Listopadowa 20/82
46 320 PRASZKA

DABROWA GORNICZA

HACZYK Zdzislawa
ul. 1000-lecia 10/69,
41-303 DABROWA GORNICZA
Portable : 06 01 99 24 46
tel. (32) 264 17 20

ODZIEREJKO Maria
ul. J. Zieby 15
41 300 DABROWA GÓRNICZA

ELBLAG

SADOWSKI Leslaw
Plac Slowianski 2

GDANSK / GDYNIA / SOPOT

DASZEWSKA Michalina
ul. Hanki Sawskiej 12/3
SOPOT

KACZKOWSKA Helena
ul. Monte Cassino 42/2
SOPOT

KIWERSKA Aleksandra
ul. Sobieskiego 35/9
SOPOT

KOPERSKI Marian
ul. Chrzanowskiego 14/24
81-338 GDYNIA

KRZEMINSKA-GAJZLER
ul. Malczewskiego 129/1
80-112 GDANSK
tél. (0-58) 302 49 88

MADAK Henryk
ul. Morska 4/2
81-764 SOPOT
tél. (0-58) 551 56 28

MELLER Edward
ul. Swietego Piotra 15/5
81-347 GDYNIA

MIKULSKA Aneta
ul. Kmieca 6
80-279 GDANSK
tél. 058 520 23 30
portable : 0-600 395 677

MOSINSKI Antoni
ul. Gen. Bema 7/7
GDANSK-SIEDLCE

OPIESZYNSKA Maria
ul. 23 Marca 39
81-820 SOPOT
tél. (0-58) 551 00 88

OSSOWIECKA Eleonora
ul. Warynskiego 37a/3
GDANSK-WRZESZCZ

SOLYS Antoni
ul. Korzeniowskiego 14/3
GDYNIA

WASKOWSKA Elzbieta
ul. Kopernika 28/10
83-200 STAROGARD GDANSKI
tél. (0-58) 562 41 13

GLIWICE

CZYZ Zdzislawa
ul. Kochanowskiego 31A/21
44-100 GLIWICE
tel. 32 238 21 88
Portable : 603 912 613

LAWRENZ Lucja
ul. Gwiazdy Polarnej 24/5
44-117 GLIWICE

ORGAN Elzbieta
ul. Poznanska 39
44-103 GLIWICE

PANASZEK Krzysztof
ul. Barlickiego 19/11
44-100 GLIWICE
tél. 32 231 88 57

RONIKIER Joanna
ul. Zawiszy Czarnego 2,
44-100 GLIWICE

JAWORZNO

GORYCZKA Boguslawa
al. Pilsudskiego 60/11
43-609 JAWORZNO
tél. 32 751 29 56
Portable : 692 045 355

NOWAKOWSKA Maria
ul. Armii Krajowej 1 m 40
32-511 JAWORZNO

JELENIA GÓRA

DWORAK-ZGONDEK Renata
ul. Milosza 17
58-560 JELENIA GÓRA
tél. 75 753 15 86
portable : 503 021 207
e.mail : renata_dworak-zgondek@go2.pl

WIEROMIEJ-WOJDAK Beata
ul. Kossaka 1d
58-500 JELENIA GORA
tél. 75 764 77 00
portable : 601 789 259
e.mail : bbww@tlen.pl

KALISZ

GLUZA-PIEKARZ Barbara
ul. Bema 31
63-400 OSTROW WLKP.
Tél/fax : 62 736 27 62
courriel

NATKOWSKI Dariusz
Al. Wolnosci 9a/6
62-800 KALISZ
tél. 62 767 45 54

KATOWICE ET REGION

ADAMCZYK-GZARA Agata
ul. Bednorza 22/5
KATOWICE
tél. 32 209 85 80
Portable : 660 545 525

ADAMCZYK Marian
ul. Engelsa 22/5
40-384 KATOWICE

BEM Katarzyna
ul. Wita Stwosza 9/5
40 040 KATOWICE
tel. 32 251 21 71

CZAPLA Dariusz
al. Korfantego 55/53
40-161 KATOWICE
tél. (032) 258-02-82

DZIEWIECKA Irena
ul. Kukulek 33
KATOWICE-BRYNOW

FORLICZ Maria
ul. Okrzei 7/135
41-126 KATOWICE
tél : 32 258 21 49

KUPIECKA Krystyna
ul. Sikorskiego 36/52
40-282 KATOWICE
tél. 32 255 51 43

NOWOSAD Bogdan
ul. Sokolska 33/166
40-086 KATOWICE
tel. 32 206 20 29

M. PIATKOWSKI Jacek
ul. Szeligiewicza 9/8
40-044 KATOWICE
tél. 32 251 53 80

PIERCHALA Antoni
ul. Boleslawa Chrobrego 26/9
40-881 KATOWICE
tel 32 254 30 28

PYCINSKI Antoni
ul. Okrzei 9/144
40-126 KATOWICE

SARNA Roman
ul. Gottwalda 6c/55
KATOWICE
tél. 32 254 97 63

KIELCE

KORONA Janusz
ul. Manifestu Lipcowego 5
25-334 KIELCE
tél. 41 344 36 43

KUC Eulalia
ul. Witosa 55d
25-561 KIELCE
tél. 41 362 72 70

ZUCHOWICZ teresa
ul. Kosciuszki 50/28
KIELCE

KOLBUSZOWA

BARDAN Maria
UL. Kosciuszki 2
36-100 KOLBUSZOWA
tel 17 22 73 220

MZYK Barbara
ul. Narutowicza 3 b
36-100 KOLBUSZOWA
tél.17 22 72 777

KOSZALIN

KRACZEWSKA Janina
ul. Ratajczaka 10/5
75-104 KOSZALIN

MUSIELAK Henryk
ul. Armii Czerwonej 79/11
KOSZALIN

NIECIEJOWSKI Edmund
ul. Szopena 9/2
76-100 SLAWNO

KROSNO

KWOLEK Jozefa
ul. Oficerska 6/29
38 300 KROSNO

STASZEWSKA Alina
ul. S. Staszica 11/37
38-400 KROSNO
tél/fax : 13 432 47 10
portable : 509 892 506
e-mail

LEGNICA

JUJECZKA Barbara
ul.Pomorska 30/8
59-220 LEGNICA
tel. 609 955 090 ; 76 722 20 30
e-mail :

KARYKOWSKI Miroslaw
ul. Chojnowska 107/6
59-220 LEGNICA
tel. 76 850 22 95

LODZ

LIWINSKA Jolanta
ul. Truskawkowa 9
91-356 LODZ
tél. 42 658 58 11

Krystyna WEGLINSKA
ul. Murarska 9 blok 8 m 16
LODZ

LUBLIN / PULAWY / CHELM

BAK Maria
ul. Turkusowa 1/13
20-572 LUBLIN
tél. 81 526 40 65

JARECKI Antoni
ul. Wroblewskiego 13/24
24-100 PULAWY

KEPSKA Anna
ul. Slowicza 3/1
20-336 LUBLIN

MAZURKIEWICZ-KAZMIR Anna
ul. Zbozowa 35
20-827 LUBLIN
tél. 81 746 68 02 ou 602 173 958

PACZKA-TORRELLI Agnieszka
ul. Czeremchowa 18/80
20-807 LUBLIN
tél. 608 589 669
e-mail : a.paczka-torrelli@wp.pl

PETKIEWICZ Beata
ul. Obywatelska 14/24
20-092 LUBLIN
tél : 81 747 54 59

RADZKA Feliksa
ul. Kliniczna 2/4
LUBLIN

CZACHOROWSKA Elzbieta
ul. Sklodowskiej 52/1
20-089 LUBLIN
tél/fax : 81 533 80 75

SUDRAWSKI Zbigniew
ul. Duleby 7/16
20-357 LUBLIN

SZYMANEK Stanislaw
ul. Rayskiego 4/7
20-060 LUBLIN
tél. 81 533 26 65, fax. 81 536 71 18
Tél 601 313 828

WOJDAT Wojciech
ul. Koncertowa 7/247
20-843 LUBLIN
tél. 81 746 72 62

USYDUS Katarzyna
ul. B. Prusa 97
22-100 CHELM
tél. 82 560 42 16

MIELEC

ZUBIEL Beata
ul. Konopnickiej 1/33
39-300 MIELEC

MYSLENICE

KOZIELSKA -VALLA Janina
ul. Daszynskiego 26 d
32-400 MYSLENICE
tél. 12 274 13 65

NOWA SOL

KROL Wioletta
ul. Okrezna
67-100 NOWA SOL
tél. 68 356 26 78 et 696 438 115

NOWY SACZ

KACZMARCZYK Kazimierz
ul. Kr. Jadwigi 27/87
33-300 NOWY SACZ
tel. 18 443 69 21

OLKUSZ

DOMAGALA Sylwia
ul. Mazaniec 11
31 300 OLKUSZ

KNAPIK-FRANCKA Danuta
Ul. Kamyk 13
32-300 OLKUSZ

MLYNARSKA Jadwiga
ul. Orzeszkowej 12/4
32-305 OLKUSZ
tél. 32 641 26 75
e.mail : jaga00@poczta.onet.pl

SALKIEWICZ Ewa
ul. Straconych 20/8
32 300 OLKUSZ

OLSZTYN ET REGION

LINDNER-LUCZYNSKA Teresa
Al. Przyjaciol 37/2
10-147 OLSZTYN

WISZNIEWSKA-ROPEL Iwona
Os. Siejnik 19/42
19-400 OLECKO
tél. 602 404 649
iwonaropel@o2.pl

OPOLE

MASNY Irena
ul. Dwernickiego 16/1
45-049 OPOLE tél. 77 453 78 30

PIEKARSKI Jan
ul. Mickiewicza 8/8
45 369 OPOLE

SZCZURKOWSKA Joanna
ul. Jana Kazimierza 2/8
45-708 OPOLE

ZYLA Halina
ul. Dambonia 125/9
OPOLE

OSTROWIEC SWIETOKRZYSKI

GIBALSKA Joanna
ul. Polna
37 400 OSTROWIEC SWIETOKRZYSKI

PLOCK

GIZINSKA Ewa
ul. Lakowa 14
09-500 GOSTYNIN

POZNAN ET REGION

ALEJSKI Stefan
ul. Szamarzewskiego 11/35
60-514 POZNAN

ANKUDOWICZ Wiktoryn
ul. Dzialowa 16/49
61-747 POZNAN

BIWOJNO Konstanty
ul. Polna 52/6
60-803 POZNAN

BORCHOWA Maria
ul. Sw. Rocha 6c/1
61-142 POZNAN

CZAJKOWSKA Maria
ul. Kilinskiego 11/4
61-531 POZNAN

DUSZYNSKA Dorota
Os.Jana III Sobieskiego 26/175
60-688 POZNAN
tél : 61 82 35 577

GRACZYNSKA Anna
ul. Samuela Engla 28c
60-234 POZNAN

GRZESICKA Julia
ul. Slowackiego 11
OSTROW

HADASIK Franciszek
ul. Kramarska 18
61-765 POZNAN

JONSCHER Janina
Stary Rynek 59/60 m 6
61-772 POZNAN

KANIEWSKA Maria
ul. Stalingradzka 22/5
POZNAN

KOSZEWSKA Emilia
ul. Inzynierska 27
POZNAN

KOTOWSKA Zbyslawa
ul. Grottgera 3/14
60-757 POZNAN

KRASINSKA-RUDNICKA Elzbieta
ul. Dzialowa 4/1
61-747 POZNAN

KUKURUZINSKA Wanda
ul. Cicha 17/2
61-710 POZNAN

LIBROWSKA Maria
ul. Czaplinecka 13 A
60-434 POZNAN
tél. 61.848.88.96
fax : 61. 849.94.84

LYSKOWSKA Edyta
ul. Maleckiego 3/15
60-705 POZNAN

NOWAK Florian
ul. Piasta 21
62-200 GNIEZNO

PAWLAK Anna
ul. Rydla 24A
62-030 LUBON
tél. 61 814 14 25
portable : 503 818 439

PERETKOWICZ Olenka
ul. Glogowska 105/7
60-266 POZNAN

PIECHOCKA Maria
ul. Sloneczna 106/7
60-148 POZNAN

PIETRUCHA Stefania
ul. Swierczewskiego 31/8
POZNAN

SCHNEIDER Maria
ul. Szeherezady 47
60-195 POZNAN
tél. 61 868 44 47

SLAWSKA Zofia
ul. Grottgera 14/6
60-758 POZNAN

STEPCZYNSKA Pelagia
ul. Samuela Engla 28/15
60-234 POZNAN

TCHORZ Elzbieta
Os. Wichrowe Wzgorze 31/58
61-698 POZNAN
tél. 505 542 370

WALICKA Zdzislawa
ul. Nowowiejskiego 50/1
61-734 POZNAN

WISNIEWSKA Aleksandra
Osiedle Winiary 32/3
60-665 POZNAN
tél. 61 823 30 84, 609 023 512
e-mail : aleksandrawisniewska@poczta.onet.pl

PRZEMYSL

ZASADZIÑSKI Marian
ul. Dworskiego 52/7
37-700 PRZEMYSL
tél. 16 678 35 20

RYBNIK

KULA-KOBIALKO Grazyna
ul. Boguszowicka 65
44-200 RYBNIK
tel. 36 422 20 87

KUZNIK Anna
ul. Mlyñska 46
44 200 Rybnik
tel. 36 422 18 44

RZESZOW

BARANOWSKA Dorota
Ul. Gozdzikowa 10-2
35-604 RZESZOW
tél. 17 857 41 68

LAUDANSKA Maria
ul. Hr. Alfreda Potockiego 131
35-322 RZESZOW

PAKOSZ Malgorzata
ul. Slusarczyka ½
35-510 RZESZOW
tél. 17 856 18 61

PAULUKIEWICZ Genowefa
ul. Boleslawa Krzywoustego 7/20
35 077 RZESZÓW
tél. 17 85 43 771

ZAGORSKA Mariola
Ul Zamkowa 2
35-032 RZESZOW
tél. 17 853 56 13 ou tel/fax : 17 852 62 05 ou 17 857 24 04
e.mail : tlumacze@rz.onet.pl
e.mail mariola.z@pwg.pl

SLUPSK

ZIOLKIEWICZ Irena
SLUPSK

BURACZEWSKA Antonina
76-251 KOBYLNICA k/ Slupska

NIECIEJOWSKI Edmund
ul. Chopina 9/2
70-100 SLAWNO

SOSNOWIEC

BIELAWSKA Magdalena
ul. Fryderyka Chopina 3/1
41-205 SOSNOWIEC
Portable : 501 583 987

CZARNECKI Jan
UL. Okolna 9a
41-214 SOSNOWIEC

JAROS Wojciech
ul. 1 Maja 36/50
41-200 SOSNOWIEC
tél. 502 269 398

KOCZYK Anna
ul. A. Struga 50/11
41-200 SOSNOWIEC
tél. 32 266 02 11

PLUTA-ZAK Teresa
ul. Radosna 33/2
SOSNOWIEC
tél. 32 266 95 24

SZYMANEK Halina
ul. Glogowa 16
41-200 SOSNOWIEC
tél. 32 269 93 46 ou 32 269 35 20

STALOWA WOLA

SLAWINSKI Bernard
ul. Okulickiego 26/97
37-450 STALOWA WOLA
tél. 15 844 37 73
Portable : 501 759 972

SWIETOCHLOWICE

MIERA Bozena
ul. Wislna 11/6
41-608 SWIETOCHLOWICE

PIETRZYBA-WASZCZAK Joanna
ul Bukowa 133
SWIETOCHLOWICE
tel. 32 203 42 27
Portable : 601 600 445

SZCZECIN

AUGUSTYN Stanislaw
ul. Wroblewskiego 7/9
71-137 SZCZECIN

d’AYSTETTEN-JAZDZINSKA Krystyna
ul. Gen. Zawadzkiego 43/7
SZCZECIN

BURAKOWSKA Zofia
ul. Sredniawskiego 16
70-493 SZCZECIN

CHORZEPA Elzbieta
ul. Ruska 35b/8
70-132 SZCZECIN

CICHON Julian
ul. Bema 8/14
70-312 SZCZECIN

DYGAT-SOBECKA Barbara
Al. Wojska Polskiego 138/1
SZCZECIN

HABURA Jan
ul. Krakusa 2/2
SZCZECIN

KRANTZ Grazyna
ul. Lukasinskiego 8a
SZCZECIN

LENCZEWSKI Slawomir
ul. Witkiewicza 38/66
71-332 SZCZECIN
tél. 91 453 23 82

LYCZYWEK Krystyna
ul. Curie-Sklodowskiej 19
71-332 SZCZECIN

MACHAJ Eugenia
ul. Spolczielcza 58
SZCZECIN

MARCINEK Barbara
ul. Mlodziezy Polskiej 14/8
70-774 SZCZECIN

SAWICKI Aleksy
ul. Pogodna 29
71-376 SZCZECIN

SZAFRANSKI Stanislaw
Skr. 1212
70-531 SZCZECIN
tél. 91 489 09 31 / 501 163 931 / 505 163 931
courriel

UDZIK Henryk
ul. Dembowskiego 25/46
71-535 SZCZECIN

NARKIEWICZ Urszula
ul. Bielska 6
70-710 SZCZECIN

ZAKRZEWSKA Wanda
ul. Wojska Polskiego 131
70-490 SZCZECIN
tél. 91 487 03 43

TARNOBRZEG

SIKORA-DYWAN Alina
ul. Czarneckiego 19/4
28 230 POLANIEC

TARNÓW

KOZLOWSKA Barbara
ul. WIEJSKA 9
33-100 TARNOW
tel. 14 621 59 32

LOZOWSKA-BABUSKA Elzbieta
ul. Slowackiego 19
33 100 TARNÓW

PLACZKOWSKI Henryk
ul. Kasprowicza 27
33 100 TARNOW

TORUN ET REGION

BICHNIEWICZ Wladyslaw
ul. Warszawska 8/5
TORUN

BANAS Iwona & Jan
ul. Sniadeckich 58c M. 43
86-300 GRUDZIADZ
tél : 56 463 08 27

KORSAK Ada
ul. Styczniowa 21
CHELMNO

SLIWA Wirgiliusz
ul. Wrzosowa 36
97-100 TORUN

SMIGIEL Jolanta
ul. Swierkowa 20
87-100 TORUN
tél. 56 645 89 89 ET 601 627 781

ZAGIELL Helena
ul. Moniuszki 27/4
WLOCLAWEK

LITYNSKA Danuta
Al. Chopina 21a/21

TYCHY

BLASCHTA STRZLECKA Elwira
ul. Czarnieckiego 1/13
43-100 TYCHY
tel. 32 327 67 60
Portable : 601 510 573
e.mail : slesiana@heros.juri.gliwice.pl

SKONIECZNY Jerzy
ul. Elsnera 3 m.39
43-100 TYCHY
tél : 32 227 59 71

WALBRZYCH

AMBROZAK Renata
ul. Chrobrego 51
58-300 WALBRZYCH
tél. 74 842 92 66

BOGDAÑSKI Ryszard
ul. Kasztelañska 86/21
58-314 WALBRZYCH
tél. 74 841 37 71

FURMANIAK Albin
ul. Raclawicka 19
58 305 WALBRZYCH
tél. 74 842 29 48

FURMANIAK Alfred
ul. Sosnowa 14
58-307 WALBRZYCH
tél. 74 841 58 10

MIEKINIA Aleksander
ul. B. Chrobrego 12/7
58 300 WALBRZYCH
tél. 74 842 53 21

OFIARA Stanislaw
ul. Katowa 4/17
58 304 WALBRZYCH

SZYMANSKA Iwona
ul. Piotra Skargi 49
58-303 WALBRZYCH
tél. 74 842 23 97

WROCLAW

BARAN-KALINOWSKA Malgorzata
ul. Sukiennice ¾
50-107 WROCLAW
tél. 71 343 55 51

CHARLEZA Stanislaw
ul. Orzechowa 54/13
54 540 WROCLAW
tél. 71 352 91 91

CIUNIK Barbara
ul. Rolna 86
54-110 WROCLAW
tel. 71 354 11 14

CZOPIK Elzbieta
ul. Wejherowska 37/8
59-239 WROCLAW
tél. 71 351 90 74 et 71 350 90 74

KOZIERADZKA-MATKOWSKA Domicela
ul. Myslowicka 9
51-505 WROCLAW

ŁOSIECZKA Urszula
Ul. Na Ostatnim Groszu 100/1
54-207 WROCLAW
tél. +48 71 351 36 73
portable : +48 506 179 156
e-mail : ulosieczka@wp.pl

MISIASZEK Leopold
ul. Kosciuszki 81/40
50 442 WROCLAW
tél. 71 433 76 28

OGONOWSKI Jerzy
ul. Januszowicka 17/19 m 8
53-135 WROCLAW
tél. 71 367 65 66

PAZDA Ziemowit
Ul Litewska 44/4
51-354 WROCLAW
tel. 71 324 97 19
Portable : 502 490 345

RYLEWICZ Jolanta
ul. Sokola 39a
53-145 WROCLAW
tél. 71 361 55 26

SAKWERDA Malgorzata
Ul. Slezna 158a/8
53-111 WROCLAW
tel. 71 366 14 84
Portable : 692 652 233
e.mail : mpsakwerda@wp.pl

SANTOROWSKI Zbigniew
ul. Powstancow Sl. 112/45
53-332 WROCLAW
tél. 71 373 23 97

ZEMELKO Urszula
Ul. Hallera 24B/3
53-318 WROCLAW
tél. 71 338 02 67

ZABRZE

BANASZEWSKA Sylwia
ul. Korczoka 72 a/15
41-806 ZABRZE
tél. 32 277 09 20

THIL Jadwiga
ul. Kossaka 53/4
41 803 ZABRZE

ZAKOPANE ET REGION

REJDYCH Danuta
ul. Chramcowki 15h/6,
34 500 ZAKOPANE

FAFROWICZ Agnieszka
Ul. Dluga 52
34-400 NOWY TARG

AUTRES

BLOCKA Joanna
OWCZARY 175
32-088 PRZYBYSLAWICE
tél. 12 419 48 01
portable : 501 121 332

GAWRON-ZABORSKA Maria
ul. Zebrzydowskiego 1
34 130 KALWARIA ZEBRZYDOWSKA

ul. Baczyn 16
32-084 MORAWICA

GORNIOCZEK Beata
Bluszcza 9A M10
43-190 MIKOLOW
Tél. 32 738 18 13
Portable : 601 597 506
Beata.gornioczek@interior.pl

GRĄDALSKA Krystyna
Ul. Slowackiego 32/27
47-400 RACIBORZ
tel. 32 415 06 73

JAWORSKA Alina
ul. Jana Sobieskiego 11/8
43-200 PSZCZYNA

LYSIK Aniela
ul. Zagorska 101
42-680 TARNOWSKIE GORY

NIECKARZ Waldemar
ul. 1000-lecia 11/5
32-600 OSWIECIM

PELLETIER Danuta
Ul. Urocza 19
41-404 MYSLOWICE
tél. 32 222 66 11
e.mail : dpelletier@o2.pl

POREBSKA Barbara
Ul. Powiatowa 20
42-456 CHRUSZCZOBROD
tel. 32 672 98 31
e.mail : franital@poczta.onet.pl

PRZEPIORA Agnieszka
ul. Gornicza 14/1
43-190 MIKOLOW
tél. 32 738 36 63
Portable : 606 455 032
e.mail : agap@post.pl

REDEL Tatiana
Ul. Bogucinska 34
32-310 KLUCZE

STACHON Joanna
ul. Opolska 4/28
44 335 JASTRZEBIE ZDROJ
tél. 32 473 24 29 ou 32 259 94 85 ou 32 259 40 45
Portable : 601 245 297

SZRAMEK-KARCZ Sonia
ul. Graniczna 10
41-404 MYSLOWICE
tél. 504 173 610
e-mail : sonia.szk@op.pl

WARZYNSKA Ewa
ul. Pomorska 26/23
42-400 ZAWIERCIE
tél. 504 799 455
e-mail : ewcyk1@poczta.onet.pl

WYCISK Alicja
ul. Staropolanka 1
43-230 GOCZA£KOWICE ZDRÓJ

OLEWIÑSKI M. Tadeusz
ul. Kosciuszki 46/5,
ZGORZELEC

SUCHODOLSKA Maria
ul. Budowlanych
67-200 GLOGOW

LICWINKO Jozef
ul. Langiewicza 66
27-203 STARACHOWICE
tél. 47 273 20 63

PISARZEWSKI Andrzej
ul. Wieczorka 7B/2
47-232 KEDZIERZYN KOZLE
tél. 77 483 35 08
e.mail : andi@unitron.com.pl

ROZWADOWSKA Justyna
PL.Wolnosci 1/37
37-400 NISKO

ZUBIEL Beata
ul. Konopnickiej 1/33
39-300 MIELEC
tel. 17 583 17 38

WISNIEWSKA Jadwiga
ul. Chrobrego 54/15
55 200 OLAWA

BUGAJ M. Waldemar
ul. Infulacka 25/11
ZAMOSC
tél. 84 627 38 26

Dernière modification : 20/09/2016

Haut de page